1‐20 / 1033
LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE 10/100BASE-TX to

LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE 10/100BASE-TX to

10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX MMF ST Converter, 2km NMS
Quantity
Model 540675
Distributor Product ID 427207
CHF 64.40
Hewlett-Packard Aruba - SFP

Hewlett-Packard Aruba - SFP

Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module; OfficeConnect 1410 24
Quantity
Model J4858D
Distributor Product ID 723717
CHF 105.80
Hewlett-Packard Aruba - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul

Hewlett-Packard Aruba - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul

Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - for Aruba 2530, 2920, 3800, 3810M 16, 3810M 24, 3810M 40, 3810M 48, MACsec Advanced Module
Quantity
Model J9152D
Distributor Product ID 723722
CHF 654.40
Hewlett-Packard Aruba - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul

Hewlett-Packard Aruba - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul

Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module
Quantity
Model J9150D
Distributor Product ID 723720
CHF 355.40
Axis Communications AXIS - SFP

Axis Communications AXIS - SFP

AXIS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model 5801-801
Distributor Product ID 588407
CHF 132.30
Axis Communications AXIS - SFP
Quantity
Model 5801-811
Distributor Product ID 588406
CHF 105.80
AXIS - T8604 Media Converter Switch

AXIS - T8604 Media Converter Switch

AXIS T8604 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Quantity
Model 5027-041
Distributor Product ID 367330
CHF 445.00
AXIS - T8606 Media Converter Switch

AXIS - T8606 Media Converter Switch

AXIS T8606 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Quantity
Model 5901-261
Distributor Product ID 588405
CHF 529.00
AXIS - T8607 Media Converter Switch

AXIS - T8607 Media Converter Switch

AXIS T8607 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Quantity
Model 5901-271
Distributor Product ID 634104
CHF 595.70
AXIS - T8613

AXIS - T8613

AXIS T8613 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
Quantity
Model 5801-821
Distributor Product ID 1008098
CHF 132.30
Black Box Ubiquiti 8 Port Switch US-8-5 (5er-Pack)

Black Box Ubiquiti 8 Port Switch US-8-5 (5er-Pack)

BlackBox SFP+ Modul LSP422 LC-LR Modultyp: SFP+, Anschluss: LC, Übertragungstechnik: Singlemode, Datendurchsatz: 10 Gbit/s, Reichweite: 10 km, Wellenlänge: 1310 nm, Transmission: Duplex
Quantity
Model LSP422
Distributor Product ID 501598
CHF 447.40
Cisco QSFP Modul QSFP-40G-SR4=

Cisco QSFP Modul QSFP-40G-SR4=

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for ASR 9000 Series; Nexus 2248PQ 10, 3016, 3064, 6001, 93108, 93180, 9336, 9372
Quantity
Model QSFP-40G-SR4=
Distributor Product ID 976123
CHF 2,597.80
Cisco - SFP

Cisco - SFP

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX
Quantity
Model GLC-LH-SMD=
Distributor Product ID 236686
CHF 585.40
Cisco - SFP

Cisco - SFP

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS
Quantity
Model GLC-SX-MMD=
Distributor Product ID 236687
CHF 297.80
Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul -

Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul -

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X, 3750
Quantity
Model GLC-T=
Distributor Product ID 236675
CHF 378.40
Cisco - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 10

Cisco - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 10

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-SR=
Distributor Product ID 227681
CHF 596.80
Cisco - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 10

Cisco - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 10

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110; Nexus 5010, 93180, 9336, 9372
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-LR=
Distributor Product ID 227683
CHF 2,114.80
Cisco SFP+ Modul SFP-10G-SR-S

Cisco SFP+ Modul SFP-10G-SR-S

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-SR-S=
Distributor Product ID 912068
CHF 412.80
Cisco Meraki Cisco Meraki SFP+ Modul

Cisco Meraki Cisco Meraki SFP+ Modul

Cisco Meraki - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - up to 220 m - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420
Quantity
Model MA-SFP-10GB-LRM
Distributor Product ID 282592
CHF 792.30
Cisco Meraki Cisco Meraki SFP Modul

Cisco Meraki Cisco Meraki SFP Modul

Cisco Meraki SFP Modul SFP-1GB-LX10, Modultyp: SFP, Anschluss: LC, Übertragungstechnik: Singlemode, Datendurchsatz: 1 Gbit/s, Reichweite: 10 km, Wellenlänge: 1310 nm, Transmission: Duplex
Quantity
Model MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
Distributor Product ID 282524
CHF 792.30
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 1033 products)